Paraguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ciudad Del Este

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ciudad Del Este. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ciudad Del Este with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,4598,985
BustAfghanistan 14,0918,756
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,2098,829
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,7209,147
FarahAfghanistan 13,9048,640
GardizAfghanistan 14,5759,057
GhazniAfghanistan 14,4989,009
HeratAfghanistan 13,9428,663
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,5929,068
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,6969,132
KabulAfghanistan 14,5839,062
KandaharAfghanistan 14,2288,842
KhostAfghanistan 14,6379,096
KunduzAfghanistan 14,5759,057
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1978,822
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,4228,962
North SalangAfghanistan 14,5739,056
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0368,722
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,2908,880
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,2498,855
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8448,603
ShkoderAlbania 10,6846,639
TiranaAlbania 10,6606,624
VloreAlbania 10,5916,581
AdrarAlgeria 8,3155,167
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1905,711
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1955,714
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5235,917
BatnaAlgeria 9,3435,806
BecharAlgeria 8,4325,240
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3215,792
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3365,180
BiskraAlgeria 9,2365,740
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8595,505
ChlefAlgeria 9,0285,610
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4005,841
DjanetAlgeria 8,8375,492
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0515,624
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7335,427
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2255,733
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9305,549
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0555,627
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0905,649
In SalahAlgeria 8,4735,265
MilianaAlgeria 9,0955,652
OranAlgeria 8,8555,502
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1915,090
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4615,879
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4085,225
TebessaAlgeria 9,4505,873
TimimounAlgeria 8,4485,250
TindoufAlgeria 7,7274,802
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1445,682
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8037,335
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,25610,102
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4995,903
HuamboAngola 7,4464,627
LuandaAngola 7,3674,578
LuenaAngola 7,9074,913
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9864,341
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,1282,565
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,2052,613
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,2152,619
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,9862,477
ByrdAntarctica 6,7394,188
DavisAntarctica 8,8665,509
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,0892,541
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,2095,101
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,070665
AzulArgentina 1,343834
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,6301,013
BarilocheArgentina 2,3121,437
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,074667
CeresArgentina 870541
ChamicalArgentina 1,266787
ChepesArgentina 1,338831
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,5281,571
ConcordiaArgentina 723449
CórdobaArgentina 1,139708
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,141709
CorrientesArgentina 466290
EsquelArgentina 2,4521,524
EzeizaArgentina 1,099683
FormosaArgentina 371231
General PicoArgentina 1,429888
GualeguaychuArgentina 917570
JuninArgentina 1,172728
La PlataArgentina 1,096681
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,182734
La RiojaArgentina 1,279794
LaboulayeArgentina 1,276793
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,1441,954
Las LomitasArgentina 609379
Malarg EArgentina 1,8101,125
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,1791,354
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,408875
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,083673
MendozaArgentina 1,604997
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,596992
Monte CaserosArgentina 606377
NeuquenArgentina 1,9571,216
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,256780
OranArgentina 1,019633
ParanaArgentina 901560
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 526327
PehuajoArgentina 1,344835
PergaminoArgentina 1,094680
PigeArgentina 1,530951
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,134705
PosadasArgentina 245153
PresidenciaArgentina 606376
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,6891,050
Punta IndioArgentina 1,124698
Rafaela IntaArgentina 925575
ReconquistaArgentina 647402
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,257781
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,1561,961
RivadaviaArgentina 851529
RosarioArgentina 1,017632
SaltaArgentina 1,097682
San AntonioArgentina 1,9541,214
San LuisArgentina 1,425886
San RafaelArgentina 1,6641,034
Santa RosaArgentina 1,532952
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 995619
SarmientoArgentina 2,5791,603
TrelewArgentina 2,1911,361
TucumanArgentina 1,067663
UshuaiaArgentina 3,4432,140
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,250777
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,017632
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,383860
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,5437,795
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,6792,908
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1498,171
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2368,225
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4558,982
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4949,007
AmberleyAustralia 13,4218,340
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4608,364
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4248,342
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1699,426
CairnsAustralia 14,8119,204
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8027,955
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2698,867
CedunaAustralia 13,5448,416
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8218,589
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6269,088
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3148,274
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2209,458
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1408,165
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7498,544
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2889,500
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7539,789
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8169,207
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1408,165
East SaleAustralia 12,5847,820
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4048,329
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4048,330
EssendonAustralia 12,6927,887
ForrestAustralia 13,7428,539
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,5467,796
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8668,617
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3848,938
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1439,410
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0837,509
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0837,508
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4728,993
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7398,538
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,2267,597
LavertonAustralia 12,6837,881
LearmonthAustralia 14,5659,051
LongreachAustralia 14,2038,826
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2048,826
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7307,910
Low HeadAustralia 12,2907,637
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2268,840
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,5566,559
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7859,187
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1718,806
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7017,892
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,6827,881
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1408,165
Mount GambierAustralia 12,7987,953
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6579,108
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4367,728
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9239,273
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7887,947
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1908,197
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6529,105
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0228,714
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5488,419
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8599,233
RichmondAustralia 12,9148,025
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9438,665
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,8647,994
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,8717,998
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9039,261
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9059,262
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6069,698
TibooburraAustralia 13,6528,483
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5269,027
WaggaAustralia 12,8798,003
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8039,199
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9518,048
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6589,109
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1908,818
WoomeraAustralia 13,5968,449
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4499,600
GrazAustria 10,6786,635
InnsbruckAustria 10,4356,484
KlagenfurtAustria 10,5856,578
LinzAustria 10,6716,631
SalzburgAustria 10,5716,569
ViennaAustria 10,8096,717
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,5296,543
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,7207,904
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,8597,991
GancaAzerbaijan 12,7067,896
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,8207,966
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,7127,900
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,6866,640
LerwickUk 10,6846,639
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,8377,977
QubaAzerbaijan 12,9008,016
SakiAzerbaijan 12,7867,945
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,8948,013
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,8928,011
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,9318,035
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,7207,904
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,8177,965
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,7697,935
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,7557,926
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6184,734
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,6574,758
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,6254,738
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,1383,814
MuharraqBahrain 12,6547,863
ChittagongBangladesh 16,59410,312
DhakaBangladesh 16,48910,247
CharnocksBarbados 4,3242,687
BrestBelarus 11,4717,128
GomelBelarus 11,9417,420
GrodnoBelarus 11,5627,185
MinskBelarus 11,7937,328
MogilevBelarus 11,9457,423
VitebskBelarus 12,0027,458
BrusselsBelgium 10,2616,377
D’UccleBelgium 10,2616,377
OstendeBelgium 10,2156,348
Belize CityBelize 6,0193,740
BeninBenin 7,0984,411
BohiconBenin 7,1184,423
CotonouBenin 7,0984,411
KandiBenin 7,4414,624
NatitingouBenin 7,2504,505
ParakouBenin 7,3024,537
SaveBenin 7,2074,479
BermudaBermuda 6,5264,055
La PazBolivia 1,7281,074
Santa CruzBolivia 1,236768
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,7026,651
FrancistownBotswana 8,2555,130
MaunBotswana 7,9104,915
TshaneBotswana 7,6064,727
AimoresBrazil 1,543959
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,2361,390
AltamiraBrazil 2,4961,551
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0471,272
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,079670
ApodiBrazil 2,8431,767
AracajuBrazil 2,4591,528
AracuaiBrazil 1,6161,004
AragarcasBrazil 1,099683
AraxaBrazil 1,029639
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,6561,651
BageBrazil 647402
BambuiBrazil 1,076669
BarbacenaBrazil 1,203748
BarbalhaBrazil 2,5951,613
BarcelosBrazil 2,8721,784
BarraBrazil 2,0071,247
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,4391,516
BarreirasBrazil 1,7971,116
BelémBrazil 2,7571,713
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,258782
BelterraBrazil 2,5461,582
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,1371,328
Bom JesusBrazil 540336
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,7971,116
BrasiliaBrazil 1,286799
BrevesBrazil 2,6881,670
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,474916
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,305811
CabroboBrazil 2,4881,546
CaceresBrazil 1,102685
CaetiteBrazil 1,7871,111
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,8441,767
Campo GrandeBrazil 565351
Campo MouraoBrazil 279173
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 966600
Campos SalesBrazil 2,5541,587
CanavieirasBrazil 1,9611,219
CaparaoBrazil 1,416880
CapinopolisBrazil 921572
CaratingaBrazil 1,427886
CaravelasBrazil 1,8061,122
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,6851,047
CarolinaBrazil 2,1601,342
Castro, ParanáBrazil 470292
CataguasesBrazil 1,298807
CatalaoBrazil 1,066663
CatanduvaBrazil 755469
CaxiasBrazil 2,5921,611
Caxias Do SulBrazil 526327
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,0091,870
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,237769
ChapecoBrazil 265165
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,496929
CipoBrazil 2,3331,450
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,0021,244
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,356843
CordeiroBrazil 1,303810
CorrentinaBrazil 1,6901,050
CorumbaBrazil 776482
CoximBrazil 782486
CrateusBrazil 2,7071,682
CuiabaBrazil 1,121697
CuritibaBrazil 536333
DiamantinaBrazil 1,393866
DiamantinoBrazil 1,253778
DouradosBrazil 367228
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,148713
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 593368
EspinosaBrazil 1,6981,055
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,3792,100
FloraniaBrazil 2,8701,783
FlorestaBrazil 2,5341,574
FlorianoBrazil 2,4221,505
FlorianopolisBrazil 642399
FormosaBrazil 1,344835
FortalezaBrazil 2,9621,841
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 21
FrancaBrazil 919571
GaranhunsBrazil 2,6611,653
GoianiaBrazil 1,131703
GoiasBrazil 1,165724
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,500932
GrajauBrazil 2,3591,466
GuairaBrazil 165102
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,8901,796
GuaratingaBrazil 1,8401,143
IbiriteBrazil 1,243772
IguatuBrazil 2,6801,666
IlheusBrazil 2,0101,249
ImperatrizBrazil 2,3491,459
IndaialBrazil 558347
IpameriBrazil 1,094680
IraiBrazil 229142
IreceBrazil 2,0731,288
ItaberabaBrazil 2,0701,287
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,5241,568
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3691,472
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,483922
ItaperunaBrazil 1,384860
ItapevaBrazil 603375
ItirucuBrazil 2,0431,270
ItuacuBrazil 1,9041,183
IvinhemaBrazil 364226
JacarezinhoBrazil 539335
JacobinaBrazil 2,1801,355
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,9221,816
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,9301,821
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,231765
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,219758
LavrasBrazil 1,090677
LencoisBrazil 1,9991,242
LinharesBrazil 1,6401,019
LondrinaBrazil 420261
MacapaBrazil 2,8681,782
MacauBrazil 2,9691,845
MaceioBrazil 2,6621,654
MachadoBrazil 983611
ManausBrazil 2,5571,589
MarabaBrazil 2,3181,440
MaringaBrazil 357222
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,6171,626
Monte AzulBrazil 1,6941,053
Monte SantoBrazil 2,3271,446
MonteiroBrazil 2,7021,679
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,482921
Morada NovaBrazil 2,8551,774
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,1241,320
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,278794
ObidosBrazil 2,6281,633
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,6011,617
ParacatuBrazil 1,222760
ParanaBrazil 1,608999
ParanaguaBrazil 610379
ParanaibaBrazil 737458
ParintinsBrazil 2,5561,588
ParnaibaBrazil 2,8471,769
Passo FundoBrazil 373232
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,134705
PaulistanaBrazil 2,4031,493
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,4921,548
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,7411,082
PeixeBrazil 1,6291,012
PetrolinaBrazil 2,3341,450
PicosBrazil 2,4801,541
PiraiBrazil 1,133704
PirenopolisBrazil 1,225761
PompeuBrazil 1,211752
Ponta PoraBrazil 351218
Porto De MozBrazil 2,6581,652
Porto UniaoBrazil 362225
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1081,310
Porto-AlegreBrazil 600373
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,7651,097
PosseBrazil 1,534953
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,7871,732
RecifeBrazil 2,8501,771
RemansoBrazil 2,2061,371
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2211,380
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,195742
Rio NegroBrazil 485301
Rio VerdeBrazil 928577
SalvadorBrazil 2,1841,357
Santa MariaBrazil 472293
SantaremBrazil 2,5701,597
SantosBrazil 855531
Sao CarlosBrazil 787489
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,1201,317
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,7181,689
Sao JoaquimBrazil 556346
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 322200
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,046650
Sao LuisBrazil 2,7851,730
Sao MateusBrazil 1,6971,055
São PauloBrazil 839521
Sao SimaoBrazil 848527
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3521,462
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,2611,405
SerrinhaBrazil 2,2551,401
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,258782
SobralBrazil 2,8651,780
SoureBrazil 2,8341,761
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,9311,200
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 896557
SurubimBrazil 2,8061,744
TaguatingaBrazil 1,6931,052
TarauacaBrazil 2,5801,603
TauaBrazil 2,6441,643
TefeBrazil 2,6901,672
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,597993
TeresinaBrazil 2,5971,614
TiriosBrazil 3,0901,920
TorresBrazil 640398
TracuateuaBrazil 2,8401,765
Tres LagoasBrazil 605376
TriunfoBrazil 2,6281,633
TucuruiBrazil 2,4811,542
TuriacuBrazil 2,8251,756
UaupesBrazil 3,1531,959
UbatubaBrazil 992616
UberabaBrazil 940584
VassourasBrazil 1,164723
VicosaBrazil 1,313816
VitoriaBrazil 1,571976
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,8501,150
Ze DocaBrazil 2,6121,623
BurgasBulgaria 11,2877,014
LomBulgaria 11,0406,860
PlevenBulgaria 11,1186,909
PlovdivBulgaria 11,0676,877
SadovoBulgaria 11,0806,885
SandanskiBulgaria 10,9286,791
SofiaBulgaria 10,9916,830
VarnaBulgaria 11,3547,055
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,1244,427
BurundiBurundi 9,2395,741
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,35610,785
SiemreapCambodia 17,38810,805
BatouriCameroon 8,1385,057
DoualaCameroon 7,6634,762
GarouaCameroon 8,3065,162
MamfeCameroon 7,7144,793
MarouaCameroon 8,4505,251
NgaoundereCameroon 8,2155,105
NkoundjaCameroon 7,8514,879
YaoundeCameroon 7,8264,863
YokoCameroon 8,0014,972
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6556,621
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6326,607
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2487,611
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,0565,006
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,0207,469
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0835,644
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0435,620
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3755,204
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6236,602
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6156,596
Banff, AbCanada 10,3986,462
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4025,221
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,6495,375
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1896,331
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4175,852
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6676,629
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2625,134
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4017,084
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5065,907
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6676,007
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,3776,448
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1066,901
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3024,538
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1766,945
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3667,063
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3096,406
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2787,008
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8886,766
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,2666,379
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5016,525
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,7256,043
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9577,430
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1296,915
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3477,051
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,8145,477
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3896,456
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6115,351
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2585,131
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0264,988
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0324,991
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9196,785
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1395,057
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3776,448
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1345,676
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8415,494
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0516,246
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7957,329
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7336,670
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3556,435
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6595,381
Comox, BcCanada 10,8526,743
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1706,941
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2866,392
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2416,364
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3046,403
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,4305,239
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6125,973
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9426,800
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6057,211
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,3165,168
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,5606,562
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4635,259
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1875,709
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4945,278
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4406,488
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4596,499
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4556,497
Edson, AbCanada 10,6086,592
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1166,908
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4966,522
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5925,960
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3217,035
Eureka, NtCanada 11,8847,385
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0006,214
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7126,657
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5636,564
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2506,991
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2076,342
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3587,058
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8396,735
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0026,837
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9086,779
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,0414,997
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0314,990
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0036,216
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,2815,146
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8586,126
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7276,666
Golden, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Goose, NfCanada 8,7855,459
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4285,237
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8406,736
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,9104,916
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,1405,058
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0987,518
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8574,882
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,8824,898
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0675,013
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7855,459
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0565,006
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0606,873
Hope, BcCanada 10,6236,601
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0487,487
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5905,959
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1917,576
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,0036,216
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9997,456
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3366,423
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6436,614
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7785,455
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7795,455
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5346,546
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2505,748
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0735,017
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4887,760
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4947,143
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3885,834
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1595,070
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1796,325
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7115,413
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4787,133
Langara, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2325,737
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1416,302
London, OnCanada 8,0945,030
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6326,607
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1436,303
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6816,637
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7406,674
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2745,141
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9726,197
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1187,530
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2246,974
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0526,247
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7766,696
Moncton, NbCanada 8,0304,990
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3545,191
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1265,050
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1295,051
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8096,096
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9145,539
Morden, MbCanada 9,3585,815
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2305,114
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1515,687
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7606,687
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,4495,250
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8955,528
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7907,327
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1326,296
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3765,205
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1625,072
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1615,071
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8346,732
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8356,733
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5166,535
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2735,141
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1265,049
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2405,742
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,1425,059
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0576,871
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4285,859
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0436,241
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9646,813
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4287,102
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7366,050
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,5167,156
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2175,106
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9046,776
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3776,448
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3425,805
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7736,073
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7746,073
Resolute, NtCanada 11,5167,156
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5306,543
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4205,232
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,7444,812
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0026,215
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,9614,947
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4597,121
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,7086,654
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1885,088
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0116,221
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5555,316
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0085,598
Scott, SkCanada 10,1306,295
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,5015,282
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,8544,881
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0795,020
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3587,679
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1875,709
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1805,704
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6386,611
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2697,003
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,2455,123
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0575,006
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9136,160
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9196,164
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9914,966
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,0176,846
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3297,040
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8267,349
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9006,152
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8396,735
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9266,168
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9155,540
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6605,381
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8706,755
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0965,031
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1085,039
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0895,027
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4545,875
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0515,003
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6606,624
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5045,284
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7166,659
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3786,449
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3036,402
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6986,648
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7026,650
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8055,471
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1115,040
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6277,225
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9697,437
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2655,136
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0825,022
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3845,831
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8596,126
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8014,848
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1136,905
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7366,050
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2744,520
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2684,517
SalCape Verde 5,8163,614
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,5415,307
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,2605,755
AbecheChad 9,2615,755
FayaChad 9,3265,795
MoundouChad 8,5215,295
N’DjamenaChad 8,6185,355
AntofagastaChile 1,6191,006
AricaChile 1,8071,123
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,7291,696
ChicoChile 2,7871,732
ChillanChile 2,0611,281
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,1501,336
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,576979
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,7751,724
Curico-General FreireChile 1,9071,185
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6861,048
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,4183,367
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,6232,252
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,7031,059
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,3921,487
ParronChile 1,8251,134
Puerto AysenChile 2,7371,701
Puerto MonttChile 2,4531,525
Punta ArenasChile 3,3422,077
QuinteroChile 1,8281,136
SantiagoChile 1,7891,112
SewellChile 1,7921,113
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,2401,392
ValdiviaChile 2,3491,460
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,2611,405
VallenarChile 1,590988
ValparaisoChile 1,8001,119
AltaiChina 15,9339,901
BeijingChina 18,20311,312
ChangchunChina 17,97611,171
ChangduChina 17,19110,682
ChangshaChina 18,73311,641
ChengduChina 17,84311,088
ChongqingChina 18,10711,252
DuianChina 17,16210,665
ErlianChina 17,66310,976
GanzhouChina 18,97311,790
GuangzhouChina 18,78211,671
HaikouChina 18,34611,400
HailarChina 17,33210,770
HamiChina 16,54110,279
HetanChina 15,5549,665
JiuquanChina 17,05710,600
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,2069,449
KashiChina 15,1949,442
KunmingChina 17,73311,019
LanzhouChina 17,65710,972
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,62010,328
NanchangChina 19,01611,817
NanjingChina 19,05111,838
NanningChina 18,24311,336
PingbianChina 18,67111,602
QingdaoChina 18,74811,650
QiqiharChina 17,58210,925
RuoqiangChina 16,24010,092
ShanghaiChina 19,27411,977
ShantouChina 19,10211,870
ShenyangChina 18,20511,313
TaiyuanChina 18,20811,314
TaoyuanChina 19,59112,174
TengchongChina 17,31410,759
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,0569,978
Xi’AnChina 18,15611,282
XichangChina 17,70611,003
YanjiChina 18,05211,217
YichangChina 18,51911,508
YinchuanChina 17,71111,006
YiningChina 15,5669,673
ZhengzhouChina 18,49411,492
ZhijiangChina 18,43811,457
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8362,383
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8632,400
AraucaColombia 4,0232,500
BarranquillaColombia 4,6012,859
Benito SalasColombia 3,8752,408
BogotáColombia 3,9692,466
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1952,607
El CaranoColombia 4,2102,616
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7802,349
MatecanaColombia 4,0732,531
PeralesColombia 4,0022,487
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7902,355
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5972,857
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1563,204
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5982,857
VanguardiaColombia 3,8882,416
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,8851,793
YariguiesColombia 4,1722,593
MoroniComoros 10,2186,350
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0843,159
LimonCosta Rica 5,0043,110
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1273,186
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0733,152
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,5236,539
DubrovnikCroatia 10,6116,594
SibenikCroatia 10,5206,537
SplitCroatia 10,5446,552
ZagrebCroatia 10,6456,615
CamagueyCuba 5,7933,600
CasablancaCuba 6,1853,843
HavanaCuba 6,1703,834
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4752,781
FamagustaCyprus 11,4807,134
LarnacaCyprus 11,4437,111
LimassolCyprus 11,3867,075
NicosiaCyprus 11,4267,101
BrnoCzech Republic 10,8816,762
ChebCzech Republic 10,6726,632
MosnovCzech Republic 11,0016,836
PragueCzech Republic 10,7866,702
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2055,720
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5405,307
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7964,845
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6675,386
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4995,281
CopenhagenDenmark 11,0206,848
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,1416,923
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,7906,705
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,8156,721
MarstalDenmark 10,8636,750
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,9496,804
OdenseDenmark 10,8936,769
RandersDenmark 10,9396,798
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,1176,908
StudsgårdDenmark 10,8586,747
TønderDenmark 10,7816,700
TylstrupDenmark 10,9806,823
TystofteDenmark 10,9316,792
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,0346,857
VestervigDenmark 10,8736,757
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3267,038
Melville HallDominica 4,6232,873
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3233,308
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,2263,248
AzuaDominican Republic 5,2003,231
BaniDominican Republic 5,1593,206
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1803,219
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1853,222
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2873,285
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,2383,255
CotuiDominican Republic 5,2383,255
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3483,323
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,2133,240
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2503,262
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,1653,209
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2983,293
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1723,214
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1393,193
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2573,267
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3243,309
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2593,268
JimaniDominican Republic 5,2223,245
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,1273,186
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2623,270
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1533,202
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3503,324
MichesDominican Republic 5,1903,225
MocaDominican Republic 5,2823,282
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3093,299
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3753,340
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1963,229
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2573,267
NeybaDominican Republic 5,2193,243
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1863,223
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2453,260
PoloDominican Republic 5,1743,215
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,3223,307
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2643,271
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2933,289
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2663,272
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1373,192
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,2083,237
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2773,279
SamanaDominican Republic 5,2223,245
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1673,211
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2873,286
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1923,227
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2463,260
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1203,181
SanchezDominican Republic 5,2313,251
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2963,291
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3223,307
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1603,207
TamayoDominican Republic 5,2043,234
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1953,228
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,2383,255
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3513,325
YamasaDominican Republic 5,2013,232
YasicaDominican Republic 5,3093,299
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,4223,370
CanarEcuador 3,6482,267
GuayaquilEcuador 3,7522,331
IzobambaEcuador 3,7992,361
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8922,419
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,5502,206
MilagroEcuador 3,7332,320
OtavaloEcuador 3,8302,380
PichilingueEcuador 3,8052,365
PortoviejoEcuador 3,8862,415
PuyoEcuador 3,6592,274
QuitoEcuador 3,8112,368
RumipambaEcuador 3,7482,329
San GabrielEcuador 3,8302,380
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9656,814
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,1266,914
AswanEgypt 10,8896,767
AsyutEgypt 10,8676,753
BahariyaEgypt 10,7406,674
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9696,816
CairoEgypt 11,0446,863
DabaaEgypt 10,8296,729
DakhlaEgypt 10,6106,593
El ArishEgypt 11,2997,021
El TorEgypt 11,1576,933
FarafraEgypt 10,5976,585
HelwanEgypt 11,0276,852
HurguadaEgypt 11,1156,907
IsmailiaEgypt 11,1396,922
KhargaEgypt 10,7506,680
KosseirEgypt 11,1206,910
LuxorEgypt 10,9576,809
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7386,673
MinyaEgypt 10,8906,767
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1696,940
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,3187,033
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2146,968
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1356,919
SalloumEgypt 10,5756,571
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4836,514
SohagEgypt 10,9066,777
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2156,969
TahrirEgypt 11,0066,839
TantaEgypt 11,0396,860
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,7853,595
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,7453,570
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,7983,603
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,7523,574
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,5554,695
AsmaraEritrea 11,0776,883
AssabEritrea 11,3527,054
MassawaEritrea 11,1446,925
TallinEstonia 11,8487,363
TartuEstonia 11,9017,395
VilsandiEstonia 11,6567,243
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,7756,696
GonderEthiopia 10,8056,714
NegeleEthiopia 10,6806,637
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,9231,816
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,6236,601
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,5986,585
Laucala BayFiji 12,4997,767
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6097,836
NandiFiji 12,6097,836
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0927,514
HelsinkiFinland 11,8817,383
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,9057,398
JoensuuFinland 12,2267,597
JokioinenFinland 11,8527,365
JyvskylFinland 12,0257,472
KajaaniFinland 12,1897,574
KuopioFinland 12,1407,544
KuusamoFinland 12,3127,651
LappeenrantaFinland 12,0997,518
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,6417,234
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,8477,362
OuluFinland 12,1087,524
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,2517,613
TampereFinland 11,8947,391
TurkuFinland 11,7787,319
VaasaFinland 11,8677,375
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9266,168
BiarritzFrance 9,3885,834
BordeauxFrance 9,5415,929
BrestFrance 9,6205,978
CaenFrance 9,8846,142
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8306,109
DijonFrance 10,0566,249
GourdonFrance 9,6566,001
GrenobleFrance 9,9496,182
Le MansFrance 9,8266,106
LilleFrance 10,1776,324
LyonFrance 9,9396,176
MarseilleFrance 9,7976,088
MontpellierFrance 9,7296,046
NancyFrance 10,2206,351
NantesFrance 9,6676,007
NiceFrance 9,9386,175
ParisFrance 10,0096,220
PerpignanFrance 9,6005,966
StrasbourgFrance 10,2936,396
ToulonFrance 9,8186,101
ToulouseFrance 9,5735,949
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,3852,103
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,2442,016
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,3842,103
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,2852,042
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,4492,143
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9865,584
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9166,162
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9176,163
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8025,470
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0124,979
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3625,818
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3675,821
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3857,075
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0646,254
BitamGabon 7,7304,804
CocobeachGabon 7,4894,654
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,7454,813
LambarnGabon 7,4614,637
LastourvilleGabon 7,7014,785
LibrevilleGabon 7,4424,624
MakokouGabon 7,7874,839
MayumbaGabon 7,3664,578
MitzicGabon 7,6674,764
MkamboGabon 7,9154,919
MoandaGabon 7,7254,800
MouilaGabon 7,4804,648
Port-GentilGabon 7,3164,546
TchibanGabon 7,4314,618
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6442,886
BanjulGambia 5,9783,715
SukhumiGeorgia 12,3547,677
TbilisiGeorgia 12,6187,841
BerlinGermany 10,8706,755
BrockenGermany 10,6766,634
CologneGermany 10,4176,473
DresdenGermany 10,8186,722
ErfurtGermany 10,6456,615
EssenGermany 10,4476,492
FichtelbergGermany 10,7276,666
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,4566,497
GeisenheimGermany 10,4076,467
GorlitzGermany 10,8906,767
HamburgGermany 10,7586,685
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,7586,685
HannoverGermany 10,6666,628
HelgolandGermany 10,6816,637
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,4486,492
KarlsruheGermany 10,3686,443
KasselGermany 10,5786,573
KonstanzGermany 10,3286,418
LeipzigGermany 10,7546,683
LindenbergGermany 10,9026,775
MagdeburgGermany 10,7516,681
MunichGermany 10,5316,544
MünsterGermany 10,5206,537
NeustrelitzGermany 10,9106,780
NurembergGermany 10,5606,562
NurnbergGermany 10,5576,561
PotsdamGermany 10,8526,743
RostockGermany 10,9056,777
SchleswigGermany 10,7916,706
StuttgartGermany 10,3996,462
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,3176,411
ZugspitzeGermany 10,4226,476
AccraGhana 6,8164,235
KumasiGhana 6,7534,196
TamaleGhana 6,9894,343
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5855,335
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,0926,893
AthensGreece 10,7816,700
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,7706,693
ChiosGreece 10,9916,830
CorfuGreece 10,5776,573
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,7526,681
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7656,690
IoanninaGreece 10,6496,617
KalamataGreece 10,6026,588
KerkiraGreece 10,5776,573
Kythira IslandGreece 10,6406,612
LamiaGreece 10,7296,667
LarissaGreece 10,7666,690
LemnosGreece 10,9816,824
LimnosGreece 10,9956,833
MethoniGreece 10,5656,565
MilosGreece 10,7766,696
MitiliniGreece 11,0606,873
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0586,871
NaxosGreece 10,8696,754
PatrasGreece 10,6426,613
RhodesGreece 11,0526,868
SamosGreece 11,0206,848
Skiros IslandGreece 10,8916,768
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6876,641
ThessalonikiGreece 10,8536,744
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6566,622
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5506,556
AasiaatGreenland 10,4806,512
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2386,362
AputiteqGreenland 10,5396,549
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,6337,229
FrederikshbGreenland 9,7456,056
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,2826,390
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,5396,549
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,9826,825
JakobshavnGreenland 10,5396,549
JulianehbGreenland 9,6215,979
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,2946,397
Kap TobinGreenland 10,9756,820
NanortalikGreenland 9,5645,943
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,6766,013
NordGreenland 12,0997,518
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,9776,200
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,3917,078
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5745,949
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,2966,398
UpernavikGreenland 10,9336,794
UummannaqGreenland 10,6986,648
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7072,925
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7062,924
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,9213,679
BokeGuinea 5,9153,676
ConakryGuinea 5,9073,671
FaranahGuinea 6,1773,838
KankanGuinea 6,3233,929
KindiaGuinea 6,0043,731
KissidougouGuinea 6,1883,845
LabeGuinea 6,1453,818
MacentaGuinea 6,1753,837
MamouGuinea 6,0913,785
NzerekoreGuinea 6,2253,868
SiguiriGuinea 6,4093,983
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9283,684
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6152,247
TimehriGuyana 3,5832,227
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2463,260
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9467,423
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2917,638
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1277,536
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4527,738
Midway IslandHawaii 14,3848,938
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1347,540
CatacamasHonduras 5,6323,500
CholutecaHonduras 5,5753,465
La CeibaHonduras 5,7673,584
La MesaHonduras 5,8133,612
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5253,433
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,8133,613
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,6433,507
TelaHonduras 5,8063,608
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,82011,695
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,81911,695
BudapestHungary 10,9396,797
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,9476,803
DebrecenHungary 11,1106,904
KeszthelyHungary 10,7816,700
MiskolcHungary 11,0846,887
PecsHungary 10,8066,715
SzegedHungary 10,9456,802
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,7716,693
AkureyriIceland 10,6086,592
DalatangiIceland 10,6886,642
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,5566,560
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,4316,482
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,7326,669
ReykhólarIceland 10,4896,518
ReykjavíkIceland 10,3686,443
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4416,488
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,3376,423
AgraIndia 15,3209,520
AhmedabadIndia 14,6959,132
AkolaIndia 15,0669,362
AllahabadIndia 15,6539,727
AmritsarIndia 15,0779,369
BangaloreIndia 14,8349,218
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6569,107
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9349,902
BikanerIndia 14,8759,243
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,0959,380
CherrapunjiIndia 16,64210,342
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,64210,342
DaltonganjIndia 15,8569,853
DarbhangaIndia 16,0779,991
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,98210,552
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,99110,559
DumkaIndia 16,17810,053
DwarkaIndia 14,3248,901
GoaIndia 14,5619,048
GuwahatiIndia 16,63910,340
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,1029,384
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,0019,321
JagdalpurIndia 15,5169,642
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,24810,097
KotaIndia 15,0669,362
KozhikodeIndia 14,5799,059
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,3469,536
LudhianaIndia 15,1709,427
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5579,046
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,5109,638
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,5869,064
MusulipatnamIndia 15,3249,522
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,2809,495
New DelhiIndia 15,2629,484
PambanIndia 14,8259,212
PuneIndia 14,6779,120
SagarIndia 15,3239,522
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,0949,380
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5629,049
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5629,049
VeravalIndia 14,4068,952
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,5969,692
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,75110,409
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,89810,501
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9589,916
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0419,968
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,34210,777
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,93410,523
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,26010,104
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,9029,882
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0289,960
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,69210,372
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,49410,249
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,17610,052
AbadanIran 12,5677,809
ArakIran 12,8197,966
BabolsarIran 13,1418,166
Bandar AbbasIran 13,2288,220
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8828,005
Bandar LengehIran 13,0598,115
BirjandIran 13,6408,476
BushehrIran 12,7597,929
ChahbaharIran 13,5798,438
DezfulIran 12,6427,856
EsfahanIran 12,9488,046
IranshahrIran 13,6428,477
KermanIran 13,3708,308
KermanshahIran 12,5947,826
Khoram AbadIran 12,6677,871
MashhadIran 13,7458,541
OroomiehIran 12,5127,775
RamsarIran 12,9738,061
RashtIran 12,8938,012
SemnanIran 13,1818,191
ShahroudIran 13,3358,286
ShirazIran 12,9438,043
TabrizIran 12,6297,848
TeheranIran 12,9988,077
YazdIran 13,1668,181
ZahedanIran 13,7188,525
ZanjanIran 12,7787,940
BaghdadIraq 12,3007,643
BasraIraq 12,5317,787
BelmulletIreland 9,8426,116
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,8356,112
ClaremorrisIreland 9,8416,116
ClonesIreland 9,9586,188
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9036,154
CorkIreland 9,7096,033
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7056,031
DublinIreland 9,9376,175
KilkennyIreland 9,8216,103
Malin HeadIreland 10,0506,245
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,8416,116
ShannonIreland 9,7586,064
ValentiaIreland 9,6355,987
EilatIsrael 11,3327,042
HaifaIsrael 11,4757,131
JerusalemIsrael 11,4547,118
Tel AvivIsrael 11,4327,104
AlbengaItaly 10,0236,228
AlgheroItaly 9,8076,094
AmendolaItaly 10,3796,450
AnconaItaly 10,3516,432
ArezzoItaly 10,2296,356
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,4316,482
BergamoItaly 10,2306,357
BolognaItaly 10,2606,375
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,3836,452
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,2786,387
BrindisiItaly 10,4906,518
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7696,071
CameriItaly 10,1556,311
CampobassoItaly 10,3066,404
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8596,127
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,7926,085
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7606,065
Cape MeleItaly 10,0206,226
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,2596,375
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0926,271
CerviaItaly 10,3066,404
CiampinoItaly 10,1766,324
Cimone MountainItaly 10,1996,338
Cisa PassItaly 10,1676,318
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,1396,300
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,4406,487
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0516,246
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,3316,420
DecimomannuItaly 9,7696,071
DobbiacoItaly 10,4566,498
FalconaraItaly 10,3406,425
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2086,343
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,3636,440
FonniItaly 9,8396,114
FrontoneItaly 10,2916,395
FrosinoneItaly 10,2166,348
GelaItaly 10,0066,218
GenoaItaly 10,0936,272
GhediItaly 10,2516,370
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,4226,476
GrazzaniseItaly 10,2356,360
GrossetoItaly 10,1316,296
GrottaglieItaly 10,4416,488
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9216,165
GuidoniaItaly 10,1986,337
IstranaItaly 10,3846,453
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7906,083
LatinaItaly 10,1836,328
LatronicoItaly 10,3166,410
LecceItaly 10,4806,512
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0866,267
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,3996,462
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1716,321
MilanItaly 10,1896,331
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,1666,317
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,1166,286
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,2406,363
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9086,157
PadovaItaly 10,3536,433
Paganella MountainItaly 10,3456,429
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0026,215
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9906,208
PantelleriaItaly 9,8236,104
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,2136,347
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8246,105
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,2516,370
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,3256,416
PiacenzaItaly 10,1826,327
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,1476,305
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3206,413
Ponza IslandItaly 10,1476,306
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3346,421
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,1586,312
PrizziItaly 9,9866,206
RadicofaniItaly 10,1886,331
Resia PassItaly 10,3526,433
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3156,410
RivoltoItaly 10,4636,502
Rolle PassItaly 10,4026,464
RomeItaly 10,1806,326
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,1526,309
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,4816,513
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9846,204
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,4056,466
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,4716,507
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,1466,305
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8326,110
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3006,401
SigonellaItaly 10,0786,262
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,4286,480
TarvisioItaly 10,5306,543
TermoliItaly 10,3566,435
TorinoItaly 10,0646,254
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0706,258
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9296,170
TrevicoItaly 10,3166,410
TrevisoItaly 10,3876,455
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,4916,519
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0626,253
UdineItaly 10,4806,513
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0286,231
VeniceItaly 10,3896,456
VeronaItaly 10,2866,392
VicenzaItaly 10,3406,425
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,1686,318
ViterboItaly 10,1796,325